DK-2532-05 LWL-Patchkabel 50/125µ 5m OM2 orange MM mit SC-LC Duplex
DK-2532-05 LWL-Patchkabel 50/125µ 5m OM2 orange MM mit SC-LC Duplex

DK-2532-05 LWL-Patchkabel 50/125µ 5m OM2 orange MM mit SC-LC Duplex

Art.Nr.:
Assmann DIGITUS DK-2532-05
ca. 1-2 Werktage ca. 1-2 Werktage (Ausland abweichend)
Lagerbestand:
16 Stück
5,95 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS